Europe
FIBA European Basketball Championship C
 
Gibraltar
San Marino
 
0 0
Europe
Nordic Champs U20
 
Denmark U20
Estonia U20
 
0 0
Libya
Libya Basketball League
 
Al Ahly Benghazi
Al Shabab
 
0 0
Europe
FIBA European Basketball Championship C(Women)
 
Cyprus Women's
Malta women's
 
0 0
USA
Women’s National Basketball Association
 
Dallas Wings
Minnesota Lynx
 
0 0
Europe
Nordic Champs U20
 
IcelandU20
Sweden U20
 
0 0
Europe
FIBA European Basketball Championship C
 
Andorra
Malta
 
0 0
Libya
Libya Basketball League
 
Al Ittihad
Al Madina
 
0 0
Europe
FIBA European Basketball Championship C(Women)
 
Kosovo (W)
Georgia Women
 
0 0
Brazil
Brazil LBF Women
 
Unimed Campinas Women
Sampaio Women
 
0 0
USA
Women’s National Basketball Association
 
Washington Mystics
Connecticut Sun
 
0 0
 
Chicago Sky
Las Vegas Aces
 
0 0
Colombia
Colombia Liga
 
Cimarrones del Choco
Piratas de Bogota
 
0 0
Chile
Chilean National Basketball League
 
Universidad Concepcion
Espanol de Talca
 
0 0
Venezuela
Venezuela Superliga
 
Marinos de Anzoaegui
Panteras de Miranda
 
0 0
 
Heroes de Falcon
Centauros de Portuguesa
 
0 0
 
Trotamundos
Llaneros de Guarico
 
0 0
 
Gaiteros
Diablos de Miranda
 
0 0
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Basketball League
 
Capitanes de Arecibo
Mets de Guaynabo
 
0 0
 
Leones de Ponce
Indios de Mayaguez
 
0 0
Brazil
Brazil LBF Women
 
SESI / Araraquara Women
Ituano Women
 
0 0
Argentina
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Boca Juniors
Quimsa
 
0 0
Colombia
Colombia Liga
 
Corsarios de Cartagena
Bucaros Freskaleche
 
0 0
USA
Women’s National Basketball Association
 
Seattle Storm
Indiana Fever
 
0 0
New Zealand
National Basketball League (New Zealand)
 
Taranaki Mountainairs
Canterbury Rams
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 South Women
 
Inspiration Tornadoes (W)
Diamond Valley Eagle Women
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 North Women
 
Gold Coast Rollers (W)
Rockhampton Cyclones (W)
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 South Women
 
Geelong (W)
Casey Cavaliers (W)
 
0 0
 
Hobart Chargers Woman's
Kilsyth Cobras (W)
 
0 0
 
Sandringham Sabres (W)
Eltham Wildcats (W)
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 North Women
 
Southern Districts Spartans (W)
Townsville Fire (W)
 
0 0
 
Cairns Dolphins (W)
Mackay Meteorettes (W)
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 South Women
 
Melbourne Tigers (W)
Bendigo Spirit Women's
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 South
 
NW Tasmania Thunder
Diamond Valley Eagles
 
0 0
 
Sandringham Sabres
Eltham Wildcats
 
0 0
 
Geelong Supercats
Casey Cavaliers
 
0 0
 
Hobart Chargers
Kilsyth Cobras
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 North
 
Gold Coast Rollers
Rockhampton Rockets
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 South
 
Melbourne Tigers
Bendigo Braves
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 North
 
Cairns Marlins
Mackay Meteors
 
0 0
 
Brisbane Spartans
Townsville Heat
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 West Women
 
South West Slammers(W)
Willetton Tigers (W)
 
0 0
 
Mandurah Magic (W)
Lakeside Lightning (W)
 
0 0
 
East Perth Eagles Women
Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W)
 
0 0
Indonesia
National Basketball League(Indonesia)
 
Kesatria Bengawan Solo
Garuda Kukar Bandung
 
0 0
 
Pacific Caesar Surabaya
Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
 
0 0
China
National Basketball League(China)
 
Hunan Jinjian Miye
Jiangsu Yannan Suke
 
0 0
 
Wuhan Dangdai
Anhui Wenyi
 
0 0
 
Hefei Kuangfeng
Guang Xi Weizhuang
 
0 0
Vietnam
Vietnam Basketball League
 
Xigong heat
Hochiminh City Wings
 
0 0
Australia
Australia NBL1 West
 
East Perth Eagles
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
 
0 0
 
Mandulah magic
Lakeside Lightning
 
0 0
 
South West Slammers
Willetton Tigers
 
0 0
Libya
Libya Basketball League
 
Al Naser
Al Ittihad
 
0 0